Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1DEREK641213695754
2IAN50569242881
3DEREK64648977673
4DEREK67658907358
5 DEREK72417419821
6DEREK69056910390
7IAN42166369553
8 DEREK74326260574
9PROFESSOR E712886112586
10 DEREK78635808668
11DEREK78905769753
12 DEREK81455688750
13DEREK65795553284
14 DEREK69905504833
15DEREK60545443859
16DEREK51465419533
17DEREK67325302036
18 DEREK43495249702
19IAN38115212368
20DEREK55785048158
21DEREK89504765238
22DEREK88634718171
23DEREK76434512900
24DEREK71274282466
25DEREK67984222176
26 DEREK51584194045
27IAN33934145194
28DEREK87914094904
29DEREK76274065540
30DEREK78083984888
31DEREK77933954519
32DEREK61013933176
33DEREK81973901222
34DEREK61893859535
35DEREK66773602156
36DEREK81233527515
37PROFESSOR E309743518612
38DEREK60943485523
39DEREK45093419256
40IAN30523341458
41DEREK65473326458
42DEREK84993311797
43 DEREK83043305129
44DEREK65953294581
45DEREK58343286259
46DEREK50583278097
47DEREK68583276002
48DEREK39863250578
49DEREK39773230089
50DEREK74233213103
51DEREK78203206407
52DEREK89273194156
53DEREK91303190265
54DEREK76923163860
55PROFESSOR E384043154690
56DEREK74413067899
57DEREK73663060831
58DEREK88303005814
59DEREK80122921308
60DEREK65692867176
61DEREK75432846925
62DEREK52932845393
63DEREK82022844996
64DEREK52812844637
65DEREK52612843594
66DEREK82282829498
67DEREK81012818086
68IAN28012781572
69DEREK61862760444
70DEREK76522725649
71DEREK87542716754
72DEREK53332711504
73DEREK75242700909
74DEREK77432684834
75 DEREK66762683238
76DEREK51082675798
77DEREK51042675686
78DEREK67502662101
79DEREK67902640275
80DEREK48362638204
81DEREK46582622046
82DEREK66382605034
83DEREK53112594959
84 DEREK51462583694
85DEREK52882575350
86DEREK82432563477
87DEREK80482533629
88DEREK62432526116
89CHERYL70092525290
90DEREK82362519537
91DEREK42152516146
92DEREK25232510832
93DEREK47312503554
94DEREK54712490601
95DEREK76782475219
96DEREK76412466159
97ERIK500002458249
98DEREK70402452823
99DEREK77212449023
100 DEREK51332445826
101DEREK68382440651
102DEREK79022437935
103 DEREK73542434597
104DEREK89952433004
105DMH69632409559
106IAN33662397358
107DEREK82522373035
108IAN25762365031
109DEREK87022360230
110DEREK70652360224
111DEREK70552353374
112DEREK50392345945
113DEREK77982334038
114DEKEK75062333408
115DEREK80592319094
116DEREK64102313769
117DEREK64862306001
118DEREK73712305624
119DEREK62672303509
120DEREK64782302895
121IAN31552286478
122DEREK50252280982
123DEREK63852259348
124ELLIE57572203795
125 DEREK50382197699
126DEREK50922157881
127DEREK23462155051
128IAN24572129442
129DEREK78412113465
130DEREK70462103337
131 DEREK85912097226
132DEREK85342068360
133DEREK54482039450
134DEREK51842031777
135CHERYL102812028071
136BRIAN811752024556
137DEREK 54832008412
138DEREK71882007803
139DEREK64932003401
140DEREK41841989244
141DEREK41671985993
142DEREK71781976867
143DEREK79951975486
144 DEREK76201966173
145DEREK81021965080
146CHERYL60091947460
147DEREK37131936929
148IAN23311933838
149 DEREK68711929989
150DEREK70581923978
151MIKE70221907672
152CHERYL55941888988
153DEREK52531884073
154 DEREK69421881805
155DEREK85211872441
156DEREK51911870752
157DEREK64361865874
158DEREK41081855173
159DEREK86751848570
160DEREK63831847138
161SLIM138221819411
162 DEREK50591816277
163DEREK 52541814935
164DEREK52441814802
165DEREK38091802947
166DEREK52921800805
167DEREK37881799259
168 DEREK49941796134
169DEREK79921780105
170DEREK53401778638
171RICKY75861772557
172DEREK50191766785
173 DEREK49301763936
174DEREK55161749083
175DEREK50761719256
176DEREK53941718247
177ELLIE66531707462
178PROFESSOR E203621697973
179IAN27841681330
180 DEREK 44131669303
181MIKE89771656995
182DEREK58331645262
183 DEREK53721644872
184DEREK24181643344
185 DEREK42901634371
186 DEREK 52011632126
187DEREK53311625032
188 DEREK59151611613
189 DEREK53031607050
190 DEREK58811606994
191SLIM102871606459
192 DEREK52931597277
193CHERYL62211584009
194DEREK76521583017
195CHERYL66561572474
196CHERYL62891569857
197CHERYL63781549070
198 DEREK53531547694
199DEREK50831541582
200CHERYL64471536260
201DEREK50701519486
202DEREK50571516150
203DEREK50201501424
204 DEREK52321496116
205SLIM85231491359
206SLIM141161472904
207 DEREK54251453363
208DEREK71751451447
209IAN22191440989
210DEREK51801435312
211DEREK33471435115
212CHERYL52701432809
213DEREK57451431784
214CHERYL61771423607
215DEREK80371420475
216DEREK41331418999
217DEREK41311418582
218WORDY121321416893
219DEREK56991415673
220DEREK41251397378
221IAN32951388945
222 DEREK53391378128
223KIMMI43351377035
224 DEREK28771361530
225CHERYL66371347736
226DEREK28871344014
227CHERYL73131336047
228DEREK27031326980
229DEREK51671326900
230DEREK32351323888
231MIKE69601315265
232NEMI16501315129
233CHERYL53221313853
234DEREK27751307470
235DEREK30611295962
236DEREK30421288217
237ELS51421276049
238DEREK35051260594
239CHERYL57081258627
240MIKE59211250290
241DEREK 38621244906
242ELS49501237429
243CHERYL65401231648
244DEREK60061202736
245DEREK31131200065
246CHERYL62651199010
247DEREK26111197068
248DEREK52241192318
249CMR55111188466
250DEREK51511184685

Click here to go back to game.