Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1DEREK848714023921
2DEREK641213695754
3DEREK884712666323
4DEREK1001912377195
5DEREK781311285666
6DEREK769511267369
7DEREK757810829674
8DEREK90409937683
9DEREK87569254380
10IAN50569242881
11DEREK64648977673
12DEREK67658907358
13DEREK94258533291
14DEREK94738095991
15DEREK68178062098
16DEREK72457706319
17 DEREK91727689957
18DEREK111677674892
19DEREK110687572190
20 DEREK72417419821
21DEREK109987279279
22DEREK103377024536
23DEREK89397022677
24DEREK69056910390
25DEREK102666778067
26DEREK109096599423
27IAN42166369553
28ELLIE53376282698
29 DEREK74326260574
30DEREK93466246996
31PROFESSOR E712886112586
32DEREK95035910145
33 DEREK78635808668
34DEREK78905769753
35 DEREK81455688750
36DEREK107675559026
37DEREK65795553284
38 DEREK69905504833
39DEREK60545443859
40DEREK51465419533
41DEREK67325302036
42 DEREK43495249702
43DEREK95035245615
44IAN38115212368
45DEREK55785048158
46DEREK87234969435
47DEREK100134908385
48SLIM364254905850
49DEREK82394828591
50DEREK102964809048
51DEREK102914807986
52DEREK89504765238
53DEREK79564731106
54DEREK104094730563
55DEREK95524730022
56DEREK88634718171
57DEREK101694688298
58DEREK94904669919
59DEREK124024579897
60DEREK76434512900
61DEREK107244454931
62DEREK109594398372
63DEREK78524366407
64DEREK71274282466
65DEREK67984222176
66 DEREK51584194045
67IAN33934145194
68DEREK105804096578
69DEREK87914094904
70DEREK115434085441
71DEREK76274065540
72DEREK89393990724
73DEREK78083984888
74DEREK77933954519
75DEREK75023939544
76DEREK61013933176
77 DEREK96843917690
78DEREK81973901222
79DEREK90053864126
80DEREK61893859535
81DEREK90203829030
82 DEREK99223810615
83DEREK89533802263
84DEREK85833771523
85DEREK84233672863
86DEREK87783668004
87DEREK80223658395
88DEREK105533624077
89DEREK66773602156
90DEREK100663577728
91DEREK81233527515
92PROFESSOR E309743518612
93DEREK60943485523
94DEREK45093419256
95DEREK93593363766
96 DEREK91513350975
97DEREK89163346175
98IAN30523341458
99DEREK65473326458
100DEREK84993311797
101 DEREK83043305129
102DEREK65953294581
103DEREK58343286259
104DEREK50583278097
105DEREK68583276002
106DEREK39863250578
107DEREK39773230089
108DEREK105773220023
109DEREK90753217640
110DEREK74233213103
111DEREK78203206407
112DEREK89273194156
113DEREK82853193186
114DEREK91303190265
115DEREK82783189871
116DEREK76923163860
117PROFESSOR E384043154690
118DEREK104903107850
119DEREK74413067899
120DEREK73663060831
121DEREK90903051998
122DEREK84973026192
123DEREK88303005814
124DEREK80122921308
125DEREK65692867176
126DEREK75432846925
127DEREK52932845393
128DEREK82022844996
129DEREK52812844637
130DEREK52612843594
131DEREK92202841473
132DEREK82282829498
133DEREK81012818086
134DEREK103172789054
135IAN28012781572
136DEREK61862760444
137DEREK90332746002
138 DEREK78712728264
139DEREK76522725649
140DEREK87542716754
141DEREK53332711504
142DEREK75242700909
143DEREK77432684834
144 DEREK66762683238
145DEREK51082675798
146DEREK51042675686
147DEREK67502662101
148DEREK67902640275
149DEREK48362638204
150DEREK46582622046
151DEREK66382605034
152DEREK53112594959
153 DEREK51462583694
154DEREK52882575350
155DEREK82432563477
156DEREK80482533629
157DEREK62432526116
158CHERYL70092525290
159DEREK82362519537
160DEREK42152516146
161DEREK103022512176
162DEREK25232510832
163DEREK47312503554
164DEREK54712490601
165DEREK76782475219
166DEREK76412466159
167ERIK500002458249
168DEREK70402452823
169DEREK77212449023
170 DEREK51332445826
171DEREK68382440651
172DEREK79022437935
173 DEREK73542434597
174DEREK89952433004
175DMH69632409559
176IAN33662397358
177DEREK82522373035
178IAN25762365031
179DEREK87022360230
180DEREK70652360224
181DEREK70552353374
182DEREK50392345945
183DEREK77982334038
184DEKEK75062333408
185DEREK80592319094
186DEREK64102313769
187DEREK64862306001
188DEREK73712305624
189DEREK62672303509
190DEREK64782302895
191IAN31552286478
192DEREK50252280982
193SLIM193802263133
194DEREK63852259348
195ELLIE61932249645
196ELLIE57572203795
197 DEREK50382197699
198DEREK50922157881
199DEREK23462155051
200IAN24572129442
201DEREK78412113465
202DEREK70462103337
203ELLIE74662097626
204 DEREK85912097226
205DEREK85342068360
206DEREK54482039450
207DEREK51842031777
208CHERYL102812028071
209BRIAN811752024556
210DEREK 54832008412
211DEREK71882007803
212DEREK64932003401
213DEREK41841989244
214DEREK41671985993
215DEREK71781976867
216DEREK79951975486
217 DEREK76201966173
218DEREK81021965080
219CHERYL60091947460
220DEREK37131936929
221IAN23311933838
222 DEREK68711929989
223DEREK70581923978
224MIKE70221907672
225CHERYL55941888988
226DEREK52531884073
227 DEREK69421881805
228DEREK85211872441
229DEREK51911870752
230DEREK64361865874
231DEREK41081855173
232DEREK86751848570
233DEREK63831847138
234SLIM138221819411
235 DEREK50591816277
236DEREK 52541814935
237DEREK52441814802
238DEREK38091802947
239DEREK52921800805
240DEREK37881799259
241 DEREK49941796134
242DEREK79921780105
243DEREK53401778638
244RICKY75861772557
245DEREK50191766785
246 DEREK49301763936
247DEREK55161749083
248DEREK50761719256
249DEREK53941718247
250ELLIE66531707462

Click here to go back to game.