Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1DEREK641213695754
2IAN50569242881
3DEREK64648977673
4DEREK67658907358
5 DEREK72417419821
6DEREK69056910390
7IAN42166369553
8ELLIE53376282698
9 DEREK74326260574
10PROFESSOR E712886112586
11 DEREK78635808668
12DEREK78905769753
13 DEREK81455688750
14DEREK65795553284
15 DEREK69905504833
16DEREK60545443859
17DEREK51465419533
18DEREK67325302036
19 DEREK43495249702
20IAN38115212368
21DEREK55785048158
22DEREK87234969435
23DEREK89504765238
24DEREK88634718171
25DEREK76434512900
26DEREK78524366407
27DEREK71274282466
28DEREK67984222176
29 DEREK51584194045
30IAN33934145194
31DEREK87914094904
32DEREK76274065540
33DEREK78083984888
34DEREK77933954519
35DEREK61013933176
36DEREK81973901222
37DEREK90053864126
38DEREK61893859535
39DEREK90203829030
40DEREK89533802263
41DEREK66773602156
42DEREK81233527515
43PROFESSOR E309743518612
44DEREK60943485523
45DEREK45093419256
46 DEREK91513350975
47IAN30523341458
48DEREK65473326458
49DEREK84993311797
50 DEREK83043305129
51DEREK65953294581
52DEREK58343286259
53DEREK50583278097
54DEREK68583276002
55DEREK39863250578
56DEREK39773230089
57DEREK90753217640
58DEREK74233213103
59DEREK78203206407
60DEREK89273194156
61DEREK91303190265
62DEREK76923163860
63PROFESSOR E384043154690
64DEREK74413067899
65DEREK73663060831
66DEREK88303005814
67DEREK80122921308
68DEREK65692867176
69DEREK75432846925
70DEREK52932845393
71DEREK82022844996
72DEREK52812844637
73DEREK52612843594
74DEREK82282829498
75DEREK81012818086
76IAN28012781572
77DEREK61862760444
78 DEREK78712728264
79DEREK76522725649
80DEREK87542716754
81DEREK53332711504
82DEREK75242700909
83DEREK77432684834
84 DEREK66762683238
85DEREK51082675798
86DEREK51042675686
87DEREK67502662101
88DEREK67902640275
89DEREK48362638204
90DEREK46582622046
91DEREK66382605034
92DEREK53112594959
93 DEREK51462583694
94DEREK52882575350
95DEREK82432563477
96DEREK80482533629
97DEREK62432526116
98CHERYL70092525290
99DEREK82362519537
100DEREK42152516146
101DEREK25232510832
102DEREK47312503554
103DEREK54712490601
104DEREK76782475219
105DEREK76412466159
106ERIK500002458249
107DEREK70402452823
108DEREK77212449023
109 DEREK51332445826
110DEREK68382440651
111DEREK79022437935
112 DEREK73542434597
113DEREK89952433004
114DMH69632409559
115IAN33662397358
116DEREK82522373035
117IAN25762365031
118DEREK87022360230
119DEREK70652360224
120DEREK70552353374
121DEREK50392345945
122DEREK77982334038
123DEKEK75062333408
124DEREK80592319094
125DEREK64102313769
126DEREK64862306001
127DEREK73712305624
128DEREK62672303509
129DEREK64782302895
130IAN31552286478
131DEREK50252280982
132SLIM193802263133
133DEREK63852259348
134ELLIE61932249645
135ELLIE57572203795
136 DEREK50382197699
137DEREK50922157881
138DEREK23462155051
139IAN24572129442
140DEREK78412113465
141DEREK70462103337
142ELLIE74662097626
143 DEREK85912097226
144DEREK85342068360
145DEREK54482039450
146DEREK51842031777
147CHERYL102812028071
148BRIAN811752024556
149DEREK 54832008412
150DEREK71882007803
151DEREK64932003401
152DEREK41841989244
153DEREK41671985993
154DEREK71781976867
155DEREK79951975486
156 DEREK76201966173
157DEREK81021965080
158CHERYL60091947460
159DEREK37131936929
160IAN23311933838
161 DEREK68711929989
162DEREK70581923978
163MIKE70221907672
164CHERYL55941888988
165DEREK52531884073
166 DEREK69421881805
167DEREK85211872441
168DEREK51911870752
169DEREK64361865874
170DEREK41081855173
171DEREK86751848570
172DEREK63831847138
173SLIM138221819411
174 DEREK50591816277
175DEREK 52541814935
176DEREK52441814802
177DEREK38091802947
178DEREK52921800805
179DEREK37881799259
180 DEREK49941796134
181DEREK79921780105
182DEREK53401778638
183RICKY75861772557
184DEREK50191766785
185 DEREK49301763936
186DEREK55161749083
187DEREK50761719256
188DEREK53941718247
189ELLIE66531707462
190PROFESSOR E203621697973
191IAN27841681330
192 DEREK 44131669303
193MIKE89771656995
194DEREK58331645262
195 DEREK53721644872
196DEREK24181643344
197 DEREK42901634371
198 DEREK 52011632126
199DEREK53311625032
200 DEREK59151611613
201 DEREK53031607050
202 DEREK58811606994
203SLIM102871606459
204 DEREK52931597277
205CHERYL62211584009
206DEREK76521583017
207CHERYL66561572474
208CHERYL62891569857
209CHERYL63781549070
210 DEREK53531547694
211DEREK50831541582
212CHERYL64471536260
213DEREK50701519486
214SLIM124481518173
215DEREK50571516150
216DEREK50201501424
217 DEREK52321496116
218SLIM85231491359
219SLIM141161472904
220 DEREK54251453363
221DEREK71751451447
222ELLIE74611450160
223IAN22191440989
224DEREK51801435312
225DEREK33471435115
226CHERYL52701432809
227DEREK57451431784
228CHERYL61771423607
229DEREK80371420475
230DEREK41331418999
231DEREK41311418582
232WORDY121321416893
233DEREK56991415673
234DEREK41251397378
235IAN32951388945
236 DEREK53391378128
237KIMMI43351377035
238 DEREK28771361530
239CHERYL66371347736
240DEREK28871344014
241CHERYL73131336047
242DEREK27031326980
243DEREK51671326900
244DEREK32351323888
245MIKE69601315265
246NEMI16501315129
247CHERYL53221313853
248DEREK76731310427
249DEREK27751307470
250DEREK30611295962

Click here to go back to game.