Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1BRIAN79154721000030
2DEREK732020990698
3BRIAN58984315981777
4DEREK848714023921
5DEREK641213695754
6DEREK884712666323
7DEREK1001912377195
8DEREK781311285666
9DEREK769511267369
10DEREK757810829674
11DEREK90409937683
12DEREK87569254380
13IAN50569242881
14THEPUNISHER438809078643
15THEPUNISHER438209059211
16DEREK64648977673
17DEREK67658907358
18DEREK94258533291
19DEREK94738095991
20DEREK68178062098
21THEPUNISHER766867820230
22DEREK72457706319
23 DEREK91727689957
24DEREK111677674892
25DEREK87557628834
26DEREK110687572190
27 DEREK72417419821
28DEREK109987279279
29DEREK100387060276
30DEREK103377024536
31DEREK89397022677
32DEREK69056910390
33DEREK102666778067
34DEREK109096599423
35IAN42166369553
36ELLIE53376282698
37 DEREK74326260574
38DEREK93466246996
39PROFESSOR E712886112586
40DEREK95035910145
41 DEREK78635808668
42DEREK78905769753
43 DEREK81455688750
44DEREK107675559026
45DEREK65795553284
46 DEREK69905504833
47DEREK60545443859
48DEREK51465419533
49THEPUNISHER544345355370
50DEREK67325302036
51 DEREK43495249702
52DEREK95035245615
53IAN38115212368
54DEREK106915072115
55DEREK55785048158
56DMH54184979314
57DEREK87234969435
58DEREK100134908385
59SLIM364254905850
60DEREK82394828591
61DEREK102964809048
62DEREK102914807986
63DEREK89504765238
64DEREK79564731106
65DEREK104094730563
66DEREK95524730022
67DEREK88634718171
68DEREK101694688298
69DEREK94904669919
70DEREK124024579897
71DEREK76434512900
72DEREK107244454931
73DEREK109594398372
74DEREK78524366407
75DEREK71274282466
76DEREK67984222176
77 DEREK51584194045
78IAN33934145194
79DEREK105804096578
80DEREK87914094904
81DEREK115434085441
82DEREK76274065540
83ELLIE81794022589
84DEREK89393990724
85DEREK78083984888
86DEREK77933954519
87DEREK75023939544
88DEREK61013933176
89 DEREK96843917690
90DEREK93023915585
91DEREK81973901222
92DEREK90053864126
93DEREK61893859535
94DEREK90203829030
95DMH53193828882
96 DEREK99223810615
97DEREK89533802263
98DEREK85833771523
99DEREK84233672863
100DEREK87783668004
101DEREK80223658395
102DEREK105533624077
103DEREK66773602156
104DEREK100663577728
105DEREK81233527515
106DMH53873521836
107PROFESSOR E309743518612
108DMH51683492058
109DEREK60943485523
110DEREK45093419256
111ELLIE47193395184
112DEREK93593363766
113 DEREK91513350975
114DEREK89163346175
115IAN30523341458
116DEREK65473326458
117DEREK84993311797
118 DEREK83043305129
119DEREK65953294581
120DEREK58343286259
121DEREK50583278097
122DEREK68583276002
123DEREK39863250578
124DEREK39773230089
125DEREK105773220023
126DEREK122203219085
127DEREK90753217640
128DEREK74233213103
129DEREK78203206407
130DEREK89273194156
131DEREK82853193186
132DEREK91303190265
133DEREK82783189871
134DEREK76923163860
135PROFESSOR E384043154690
136DEREK104903107850
137ELLIE64303101164
138DEREK74413067899
139DEREK73663060831
140DEREK90903051998
141DEREK84973026192
142DMH51463016456
143DEREK88303005814
144S187153004690
145DEREK80122921308
146DEREK65692867176
147G399112858649
148DEREK75432846925
149DEREK52932845393
150DEREK82022844996
151DEREK52812844637
152DEREK52612843594
153DEREK92202841473
154DEREK82282829498
155DEREK81012818086
156DEREK103172789054
157IAN28012781572
158DEREK61862760444
159DEREK90332746002
160 DEREK78712728264
161DEREK76522725649
162DEREK87542716754
163DEREK53332711504
164DEREK75242700909
165DEREK77432684834
166 DEREK66762683238
167DEREK51082675798
168DEREK51042675686
169DEREK67502662101
170DEREK67902640275
171DEREK48362638204
172DEREK46582622046
173DEREK66382605034
174DEREK53112594959
175ELLIE83872587277
176 DEREK51462583694
177DEREK52882575350
178DEREK82432563477
179DEREK80482533629
180DEREK62432526116
181CHERYL70092525290
182DEREK82362519537
183DEREK42152516146
184DEREK103022512176
185DEREK25232510832
186DEREK47312503554
187MIKE32092492597
188DEREK54712490601
189DEREK76782475219
190DEREK76412466159
191ERIK500002458249
192DEREK70402452823
193DEREK77212449023
194 DEREK51332445826
195DEREK68382440651
196DEREK79022437935
197 DEREK73542434597
198DEREK89952433004
199DMH69632409559
200IAN33662397358
201DEREK82522373035
202IAN25762365031
203DEREK87022360230
204DEREK70652360224
205DEREK70552353374
206DEREK50392345945
207DEREK77982334038
208DEKEK75062333408
209DEREK80592319094
210DEREK64102313769
211DEREK64862306001
212DEREK73712305624
213DEREK62672303509
214DEREK64782302895
215ELS54902293192
216IAN31552286478
217DEREK50252280982
218ELS56162279485
219SLIM193802263133
220DEREK63852259348
221ELLIE61932249645
222DMH54382224584
223ELLIE57572203795
224ELLIE57772199740
225 DEREK50382197699
226DMH59262191842
227DEREK50922157881
228DEREK23462155051
229IAN24572129442
230DEREK78412113465
231DEREK70462103337
232ELLIE74662097626
233 DEREK85912097226
234DEREK85342068360
235DEREK54482039450
236NNNNNNNN219382035670
237DMH51462032987
238DEREK51842031777
239CHERYL102812028071
240BRIAN811752024556
241DMH55322009936
242DEREK 54832008412
243DEREK71882007803
244DEREK64932003401
245DEREK41841989244
246DEREK41671985993
247DEREK71781976867
248DEREK79951975486
249 DEREK76201966173
250DEREK81021965080

Click here to go back to game.