Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1BRIAN79154721000030
2DEREK732020990698
3BRIAN58984315981777
4DEREK848714023921
5DEREK641213695754
6DEREK884712666323
7DEREK1001912377195
8DEREK781311285666
9DEREK769511267369
10DEREK757810829674
11DEREK90409937683
12DEREK87569254380
13IAN50569242881
14THEPUNISHER438809078643
15THEPUNISHER438209059211
16DEREK64648977673
17DEREK67658907358
18DEREK94258533291
19DEREK94738095991
20DEREK68178062098
21THEPUNISHER766867820230
22DEREK72457706319
23 DEREK91727689957
24DEREK111677674892
25DEREK87557628834
26DEREK110687572190
27 DEREK72417419821
28DEREK109987279279
29DEREK100387060276
30DEREK103377024536
31DEREK89397022677
32DEREK69056910390
33DEREK102666778067
34DEREK109096599423
35IAN42166369553
36ELLIE53376282698
37 DEREK74326260574
38DEREK93466246996
39PROFESSOR E712886112586
40DEREK95035910145
41 DEREK78635808668
42DEREK78905769753
43 DEREK81455688750
44DEREK107675559026
45DEREK65795553284
46 DEREK69905504833
47DEREK60545443859
48DEREK51465419533
49THEPUNISHER544345355370
50DEREK67325302036
51 DEREK43495249702
52DEREK95035245615
53IAN38115212368
54DEREK106915072115
55DEREK55785048158
56DMH54184979314
57DEREK87234969435
58DEREK100134908385
59SLIM364254905850
60DEREK82394828591
61DEREK102964809048
62DEREK102914807986
63DEREK89504765238
64DEREK79564731106
65DEREK104094730563
66DEREK95524730022
67DEREK88634718171
68DEREK101694688298
69DEREK94904669919
70DEREK124024579897
71DEREK76434512900
72DEREK107244454931
73DEREK109594398372
74DEREK78524366407
75DEREK71274282466
76DEREK67984222176
77 DEREK51584194045
78IAN33934145194
79DEREK105804096578
80DEREK87914094904
81DEREK115434085441
82DEREK76274065540
83ELLIE81794022589
84DEREK89393990724
85DEREK78083984888
86DEREK77933954519
87DEREK75023939544
88DEREK61013933176
89 DEREK96843917690
90DEREK93023915585
91ELLIE85763912179
92DEREK81973901222
93DEREK90053864126
94DEREK61893859535
95DEREK90203829030
96DMH53193828882
97 DEREK99223810615
98DEREK89533802263
99DEREK85833771523
100DEREK84233672863
101DEREK87783668004
102DEREK80223658395
103DEREK105533624077
104DEREK66773602156
105DEREK100663577728
106DEREK81233527515
107DMH53873521836
108PROFESSOR E309743518612
109DMH51683492058
110DEREK60943485523
111DEREK45093419256
112ELLIE47193395184
113DEREK93593363766
114 DEREK91513350975
115DEREK89163346175
116IAN30523341458
117DEREK65473326458
118DEREK84993311797
119 DEREK83043305129
120DEREK65953294581
121DEREK58343286259
122DEREK50583278097
123DEREK68583276002
124DEREK39863250578
125DEREK39773230089
126DEREK105773220023
127DEREK122203219085
128DEREK90753217640
129DEREK74233213103
130DEREK78203206407
131DEREK89273194156
132DEREK82853193186
133DEREK91303190265
134DEREK82783189871
135DEREK76923163860
136PROFESSOR E384043154690
137DEREK104903107850
138ELLIE64303101164
139DEREK74413067899
140DEREK73663060831
141DEREK90903051998
142DEREK84973026192
143DMH51463016456
144DEREK88303005814
145S187153004690
146DEREK80122921308
147DEREK65692867176
148G399112858649
149DEREK75432846925
150DEREK52932845393
151DEREK82022844996
152DEREK52812844637
153DEREK52612843594
154DEREK92202841473
155DEREK82282829498
156DEREK81012818086
157DEREK103172789054
158IAN28012781572
159DEREK61862760444
160DEREK90332746002
161 DEREK78712728264
162DEREK76522725649
163DEREK87542716754
164DEREK53332711504
165DEREK75242700909
166DEREK77432684834
167 DEREK66762683238
168DEREK51082675798
169DEREK51042675686
170DEREK67502662101
171DEREK67902640275
172DEREK48362638204
173DEREK46582622046
174DEREK66382605034
175DEREK53112594959
176ELLIE83872587277
177 DEREK51462583694
178DEREK52882575350
179DEREK82432563477
180DEREK80482533629
181DEREK62432526116
182CHERYL70092525290
183DEREK82362519537
184DEREK42152516146
185DEREK103022512176
186DEREK25232510832
187DEREK47312503554
188MIKE32092492597
189DEREK54712490601
190DEREK76782475219
191DEREK76412466159
192ERIK500002458249
193DEREK70402452823
194DEREK77212449023
195 DEREK51332445826
196DEREK68382440651
197DEREK79022437935
198 DEREK73542434597
199DEREK89952433004
200ELS73312417136
201DMH69632409559
202IAN33662397358
203DEREK82522373035
204IAN25762365031
205DEREK87022360230
206DEREK70652360224
207DEREK70552353374
208DEREK50392345945
209DEREK77982334038
210DEKEK75062333408
211DEREK80592319094
212DEREK64102313769
213DEREK64862306001
214DEREK73712305624
215DEREK62672303509
216DEREK64782302895
217ELS54902293192
218IAN31552286478
219DEREK50252280982
220ELS56162279485
221SLIM193802263133
222DEREK63852259348
223ELLIE61932249645
224DMH54382224584
225ELLIE57572203795
226ELLIE57772199740
227 DEREK50382197699
228DMH59262191842
229DEREK50922157881
230DEREK23462155051
231IAN24572129442
232DEREK78412113465
233DEREK70462103337
234ELLIE74662097626
235 DEREK85912097226
236DEREK85342068360
237DEREK54482039450
238NNNNNNNN219382035670
239DMH51462032987
240DEREK51842031777
241CHERYL102812028071
242BRIAN811752024556
243DMH55322009936
244DEREK 54832008412
245DEREK71882007803
246DEREK64932003401
247DEREK41841989244
248DEREK41671985993
249DEREK71781976867
250DEREK79951975486

Click here to go back to game.