Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1DEREK641213695754
2DEREK757810829674
3IAN50569242881
4DEREK64648977673
5DEREK67658907358
6DEREK72457706319
7 DEREK72417419821
8DEREK69056910390
9IAN42166369553
10ELLIE53376282698
11 DEREK74326260574
12PROFESSOR E712886112586
13DEREK95035910145
14 DEREK78635808668
15DEREK78905769753
16 DEREK81455688750
17DEREK65795553284
18 DEREK69905504833
19DEREK60545443859
20DEREK51465419533
21DEREK67325302036
22 DEREK43495249702
23IAN38115212368
24DEREK55785048158
25DEREK87234969435
26DEREK89504765238
27DEREK88634718171
28DEREK94904669919
29DEREK76434512900
30DEREK78524366407
31DEREK71274282466
32DEREK67984222176
33 DEREK51584194045
34IAN33934145194
35DEREK87914094904
36DEREK76274065540
37DEREK78083984888
38DEREK77933954519
39DEREK61013933176
40 DEREK96843917690
41DEREK81973901222
42DEREK90053864126
43DEREK61893859535
44DEREK90203829030
45DEREK89533802263
46DEREK84233672863
47DEREK87783668004
48DEREK66773602156
49DEREK100663577728
50DEREK81233527515
51PROFESSOR E309743518612
52DEREK60943485523
53DEREK45093419256
54DEREK93593363766
55 DEREK91513350975
56IAN30523341458
57DEREK65473326458
58DEREK84993311797
59 DEREK83043305129
60DEREK65953294581
61DEREK58343286259
62DEREK50583278097
63DEREK68583276002
64DEREK39863250578
65DEREK39773230089
66DEREK90753217640
67DEREK74233213103
68DEREK78203206407
69DEREK89273194156
70DEREK91303190265
71DEREK76923163860
72PROFESSOR E384043154690
73DEREK74413067899
74DEREK73663060831
75DEREK90903051998
76DEREK88303005814
77DEREK80122921308
78DEREK65692867176
79DEREK75432846925
80DEREK52932845393
81DEREK82022844996
82DEREK52812844637
83DEREK52612843594
84DEREK82282829498
85DEREK81012818086
86DEREK103172789054
87IAN28012781572
88DEREK61862760444
89DEREK90332746002
90 DEREK78712728264
91DEREK76522725649
92DEREK87542716754
93DEREK53332711504
94DEREK75242700909
95DEREK77432684834
96 DEREK66762683238
97DEREK51082675798
98DEREK51042675686
99DEREK67502662101
100DEREK67902640275
101DEREK48362638204
102DEREK46582622046
103DEREK66382605034
104DEREK53112594959
105 DEREK51462583694
106DEREK52882575350
107DEREK82432563477
108DEREK80482533629
109DEREK62432526116
110CHERYL70092525290
111DEREK82362519537
112DEREK42152516146
113DEREK25232510832
114DEREK47312503554
115DEREK54712490601
116DEREK76782475219
117DEREK76412466159
118ERIK500002458249
119DEREK70402452823
120DEREK77212449023
121 DEREK51332445826
122DEREK68382440651
123DEREK79022437935
124 DEREK73542434597
125DEREK89952433004
126DMH69632409559
127IAN33662397358
128DEREK82522373035
129IAN25762365031
130DEREK87022360230
131DEREK70652360224
132DEREK70552353374
133DEREK50392345945
134DEREK77982334038
135DEKEK75062333408
136DEREK80592319094
137DEREK64102313769
138DEREK64862306001
139DEREK73712305624
140DEREK62672303509
141DEREK64782302895
142IAN31552286478
143DEREK50252280982
144SLIM193802263133
145DEREK63852259348
146ELLIE61932249645
147ELLIE57572203795
148 DEREK50382197699
149DEREK50922157881
150DEREK23462155051
151IAN24572129442
152DEREK78412113465
153DEREK70462103337
154ELLIE74662097626
155 DEREK85912097226
156DEREK85342068360
157DEREK54482039450
158DEREK51842031777
159CHERYL102812028071
160BRIAN811752024556
161DEREK 54832008412
162DEREK71882007803
163DEREK64932003401
164DEREK41841989244
165DEREK41671985993
166DEREK71781976867
167DEREK79951975486
168 DEREK76201966173
169DEREK81021965080
170CHERYL60091947460
171DEREK37131936929
172IAN23311933838
173 DEREK68711929989
174DEREK70581923978
175MIKE70221907672
176CHERYL55941888988
177DEREK52531884073
178 DEREK69421881805
179DEREK85211872441
180DEREK51911870752
181DEREK64361865874
182DEREK41081855173
183DEREK86751848570
184DEREK63831847138
185SLIM138221819411
186 DEREK50591816277
187DEREK 52541814935
188DEREK52441814802
189DEREK38091802947
190DEREK52921800805
191DEREK37881799259
192 DEREK49941796134
193DEREK79921780105
194DEREK53401778638
195RICKY75861772557
196DEREK50191766785
197 DEREK49301763936
198DEREK55161749083
199DEREK50761719256
200DEREK53941718247
201ELLIE66531707462
202PROFESSOR E203621697973
203IAN27841681330
204 DEREK 44131669303
205MIKE89771656995
206DEREK58331645262
207 DEREK53721644872
208DEREK24181643344
209 DEREK42901634371
210 DEREK 52011632126
211DEREK53311625032
212 DEREK59151611613
213 DEREK53031607050
214 DEREK58811606994
215SLIM102871606459
216 DEREK52931597277
217CHERYL62211584009
218DEREK76521583017
219CHERYL66561572474
220CHERYL62891569857
221CHERYL63781549070
222 DEREK53531547694
223DEREK50831541582
224CHERYL64471536260
225DEREK50701519486
226SLIM124481518173
227DEREK50571516150
228DEREK50201501424
229 DEREK52321496116
230SLIM85231491359
231SLIM141161472904
232 DEREK54251453363
233DEREK71751451447
234ELLIE74611450160
235IAN22191440989
236DEREK51801435312
237DEREK33471435115
238CHERYL52701432809
239DEREK57451431784
240CHERYL61771423607
241DEREK80371420475
242DEREK41331418999
243DEREK41311418582
244WORDY121321416893
245DEREK56991415673
246DEREK41251397378
247IAN32951388945
248 DEREK53391378128
249KIMMI43351377035
250 DEREK28771361530

Click here to go back to game.