Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1DEREK641213695754
2DEREK781311285666
3DEREK769511267369
4DEREK757810829674
5DEREK90409937683
6DEREK87569254380
7IAN50569242881
8DEREK64648977673
9DEREK67658907358
10DEREK68178062098
11DEREK72457706319
12 DEREK91727689957
13 DEREK72417419821
14DEREK89397022677
15DEREK69056910390
16IAN42166369553
17ELLIE53376282698
18 DEREK74326260574
19PROFESSOR E712886112586
20DEREK95035910145
21 DEREK78635808668
22DEREK78905769753
23 DEREK81455688750
24DEREK65795553284
25 DEREK69905504833
26DEREK60545443859
27DEREK51465419533
28DEREK67325302036
29 DEREK43495249702
30IAN38115212368
31DEREK55785048158
32DEREK87234969435
33DEREK82394828591
34DEREK89504765238
35DEREK79564731106
36DEREK88634718171
37DEREK94904669919
38DEREK76434512900
39DEREK78524366407
40DEREK71274282466
41DEREK67984222176
42 DEREK51584194045
43IAN33934145194
44DEREK87914094904
45DEREK76274065540
46DEREK89393990724
47DEREK78083984888
48DEREK77933954519
49DEREK75023939544
50DEREK61013933176
51 DEREK96843917690
52DEREK81973901222
53DEREK90053864126
54DEREK61893859535
55DEREK90203829030
56 DEREK99223810615
57DEREK89533802263
58DEREK85833771523
59DEREK84233672863
60DEREK87783668004
61DEREK80223658395
62DEREK66773602156
63DEREK100663577728
64DEREK81233527515
65PROFESSOR E309743518612
66DEREK60943485523
67DEREK45093419256
68DEREK93593363766
69 DEREK91513350975
70DEREK89163346175
71IAN30523341458
72DEREK65473326458
73DEREK84993311797
74 DEREK83043305129
75DEREK65953294581
76DEREK58343286259
77DEREK50583278097
78DEREK68583276002
79DEREK39863250578
80DEREK39773230089
81DEREK90753217640
82DEREK74233213103
83DEREK78203206407
84DEREK89273194156
85DEREK91303190265
86DEREK76923163860
87PROFESSOR E384043154690
88DEREK104903107850
89DEREK74413067899
90DEREK73663060831
91DEREK90903051998
92DEREK84973026192
93DEREK88303005814
94DEREK80122921308
95DEREK65692867176
96DEREK75432846925
97DEREK52932845393
98DEREK82022844996
99DEREK52812844637
100DEREK52612843594
101DEREK92202841473
102DEREK82282829498
103DEREK81012818086
104DEREK103172789054
105IAN28012781572
106DEREK61862760444
107DEREK90332746002
108 DEREK78712728264
109DEREK76522725649
110DEREK87542716754
111DEREK53332711504
112DEREK75242700909
113DEREK77432684834
114 DEREK66762683238
115DEREK51082675798
116DEREK51042675686
117DEREK67502662101
118DEREK67902640275
119DEREK48362638204
120DEREK46582622046
121DEREK66382605034
122DEREK53112594959
123 DEREK51462583694
124DEREK52882575350
125DEREK82432563477
126DEREK80482533629
127DEREK62432526116
128CHERYL70092525290
129DEREK82362519537
130DEREK42152516146
131DEREK25232510832
132DEREK47312503554
133DEREK54712490601
134DEREK76782475219
135DEREK76412466159
136ERIK500002458249
137DEREK70402452823
138DEREK77212449023
139 DEREK51332445826
140DEREK68382440651
141DEREK79022437935
142 DEREK73542434597
143DEREK89952433004
144DMH69632409559
145IAN33662397358
146DEREK82522373035
147IAN25762365031
148DEREK87022360230
149DEREK70652360224
150DEREK70552353374
151DEREK50392345945
152DEREK77982334038
153DEKEK75062333408
154DEREK80592319094
155DEREK64102313769
156DEREK64862306001
157DEREK73712305624
158DEREK62672303509
159DEREK64782302895
160IAN31552286478
161DEREK50252280982
162SLIM193802263133
163DEREK63852259348
164ELLIE61932249645
165ELLIE57572203795
166 DEREK50382197699
167DEREK50922157881
168DEREK23462155051
169IAN24572129442
170DEREK78412113465
171DEREK70462103337
172ELLIE74662097626
173 DEREK85912097226
174DEREK85342068360
175DEREK54482039450
176DEREK51842031777
177CHERYL102812028071
178BRIAN811752024556
179DEREK 54832008412
180DEREK71882007803
181DEREK64932003401
182DEREK41841989244
183DEREK41671985993
184DEREK71781976867
185DEREK79951975486
186 DEREK76201966173
187DEREK81021965080
188CHERYL60091947460
189DEREK37131936929
190IAN23311933838
191 DEREK68711929989
192DEREK70581923978
193MIKE70221907672
194CHERYL55941888988
195DEREK52531884073
196 DEREK69421881805
197DEREK85211872441
198DEREK51911870752
199DEREK64361865874
200DEREK41081855173
201DEREK86751848570
202DEREK63831847138
203SLIM138221819411
204 DEREK50591816277
205DEREK 52541814935
206DEREK52441814802
207DEREK38091802947
208DEREK52921800805
209DEREK37881799259
210 DEREK49941796134
211DEREK79921780105
212DEREK53401778638
213RICKY75861772557
214DEREK50191766785
215 DEREK49301763936
216DEREK55161749083
217DEREK50761719256
218DEREK53941718247
219ELLIE66531707462
220PROFESSOR E203621697973
221IAN27841681330
222 DEREK 44131669303
223MIKE89771656995
224DEREK58331645262
225 DEREK53721644872
226DEREK24181643344
227 DEREK42901634371
228 DEREK 52011632126
229DEREK53311625032
230 DEREK59151611613
231 DEREK53031607050
232 DEREK58811606994
233SLIM102871606459
234 DEREK52931597277
235CHERYL62211584009
236DEREK76521583017
237CHERYL66561572474
238CHERYL62891569857
239CHERYL63781549070
240 DEREK53531547694
241DEREK50831541582
242CHERYL64471536260
243DEREK50701519486
244SLIM124481518173
245DEREK50571516150
246DEREK50201501424
247 DEREK52321496116
248SLIM85231491359
249SLIM141161472904
250 DEREK54251453363

Click here to go back to game.