Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1DEREK732020990698
2DEREK848714023921
3DEREK641213695754
4DEREK884712666323
5DEREK1001912377195
6DEREK781311285666
7DEREK769511267369
8DEREK757810829674
9DEREK90409937683
10DEREK87569254380
11IAN50569242881
12DEREK64648977673
13DEREK67658907358
14DEREK94258533291
15DEREK94738095991
16DEREK68178062098
17DEREK72457706319
18 DEREK91727689957
19DEREK111677674892
20DEREK87557628834
21DEREK110687572190
22 DEREK72417419821
23DEREK109987279279
24DEREK100387060276
25DEREK103377024536
26DEREK89397022677
27DEREK69056910390
28DEREK102666778067
29DEREK109096599423
30IAN42166369553
31ELLIE53376282698
32 DEREK74326260574
33DEREK93466246996
34PROFESSOR E712886112586
35DEREK95035910145
36 DEREK78635808668
37DEREK78905769753
38 DEREK81455688750
39DEREK107675559026
40DEREK65795553284
41 DEREK69905504833
42DEREK60545443859
43DEREK51465419533
44DEREK67325302036
45 DEREK43495249702
46DEREK95035245615
47IAN38115212368
48DEREK106915072115
49DEREK55785048158
50DEREK87234969435
51DEREK100134908385
52SLIM364254905850
53DEREK82394828591
54DEREK102964809048
55DEREK102914807986
56DEREK89504765238
57DEREK79564731106
58DEREK104094730563
59DEREK95524730022
60DEREK88634718171
61DEREK101694688298
62DEREK94904669919
63DEREK124024579897
64DEREK76434512900
65DEREK107244454931
66DEREK109594398372
67DEREK78524366407
68DEREK71274282466
69DEREK67984222176
70 DEREK51584194045
71IAN33934145194
72DEREK105804096578
73DEREK87914094904
74DEREK115434085441
75DEREK76274065540
76DEREK89393990724
77DEREK78083984888
78DEREK77933954519
79DEREK75023939544
80DEREK61013933176
81 DEREK96843917690
82DEREK93023915585
83DEREK81973901222
84DEREK90053864126
85DEREK61893859535
86DEREK90203829030
87 DEREK99223810615
88DEREK89533802263
89DEREK85833771523
90DEREK84233672863
91DEREK87783668004
92DEREK80223658395
93DEREK105533624077
94DEREK66773602156
95DEREK100663577728
96DEREK81233527515
97PROFESSOR E309743518612
98DEREK60943485523
99DEREK45093419256
100DEREK93593363766
101 DEREK91513350975
102DEREK89163346175
103IAN30523341458
104DEREK65473326458
105DEREK84993311797
106 DEREK83043305129
107DEREK65953294581
108DEREK58343286259
109DEREK50583278097
110DEREK68583276002
111DEREK39863250578
112DEREK39773230089
113DEREK105773220023
114DEREK122203219085
115DEREK90753217640
116DEREK74233213103
117DEREK78203206407
118DEREK89273194156
119DEREK82853193186
120DEREK91303190265
121DEREK82783189871
122DEREK76923163860
123PROFESSOR E384043154690
124DEREK104903107850
125DEREK74413067899
126DEREK73663060831
127DEREK90903051998
128DEREK84973026192
129DEREK88303005814
130DEREK80122921308
131DEREK65692867176
132DEREK75432846925
133DEREK52932845393
134DEREK82022844996
135DEREK52812844637
136DEREK52612843594
137DEREK92202841473
138DEREK82282829498
139DEREK81012818086
140DEREK103172789054
141IAN28012781572
142DEREK61862760444
143DEREK90332746002
144 DEREK78712728264
145DEREK76522725649
146DEREK87542716754
147DEREK53332711504
148DEREK75242700909
149DEREK77432684834
150 DEREK66762683238
151DEREK51082675798
152DEREK51042675686
153DEREK67502662101
154DEREK67902640275
155DEREK48362638204
156DEREK46582622046
157DEREK66382605034
158DEREK53112594959
159 DEREK51462583694
160DEREK52882575350
161DEREK82432563477
162DEREK80482533629
163DEREK62432526116
164CHERYL70092525290
165DEREK82362519537
166DEREK42152516146
167DEREK103022512176
168DEREK25232510832
169DEREK47312503554
170DEREK54712490601
171DEREK76782475219
172DEREK76412466159
173ERIK500002458249
174DEREK70402452823
175DEREK77212449023
176 DEREK51332445826
177DEREK68382440651
178DEREK79022437935
179 DEREK73542434597
180DEREK89952433004
181DMH69632409559
182IAN33662397358
183DEREK82522373035
184IAN25762365031
185DEREK87022360230
186DEREK70652360224
187DEREK70552353374
188DEREK50392345945
189DEREK77982334038
190DEKEK75062333408
191DEREK80592319094
192DEREK64102313769
193DEREK64862306001
194DEREK73712305624
195DEREK62672303509
196DEREK64782302895
197IAN31552286478
198DEREK50252280982
199SLIM193802263133
200DEREK63852259348
201ELLIE61932249645
202ELLIE57572203795
203 DEREK50382197699
204DEREK50922157881
205DEREK23462155051
206IAN24572129442
207DEREK78412113465
208DEREK70462103337
209ELLIE74662097626
210 DEREK85912097226
211DEREK85342068360
212DEREK54482039450
213DEREK51842031777
214CHERYL102812028071
215BRIAN811752024556
216DEREK 54832008412
217DEREK71882007803
218DEREK64932003401
219DEREK41841989244
220DEREK41671985993
221DEREK71781976867
222DEREK79951975486
223 DEREK76201966173
224DEREK81021965080
225CHERYL60091947460
226DEREK37131936929
227IAN23311933838
228 DEREK68711929989
229DEREK70581923978
230MIKE70221907672
231CHERYL55941888988
232DEREK52531884073
233 DEREK69421881805
234DEREK85211872441
235DEREK51911870752
236DEREK64361865874
237DEREK41081855173
238DEREK86751848570
239DEREK63831847138
240SLIM138221819411
241 DEREK50591816277
242DEREK 52541814935
243DEREK52441814802
244DEREK38091802947
245DEREK52921800805
246DEREK37881799259
247 DEREK49941796134
248DEREK79921780105
249DEREK53401778638
250RICKY75861772557

Click here to go back to game.