Void Defence

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1JORDAN MC721949892378
2JORDAN721432567891
3QWERTY721000204893
4JORDAN100999999999
5TWAJ LUPET24999999999
6PARTY IN MY DORM72218502404
7FIRETHORN11011385193
8GAMECIH729999999
9QUIN729134157
10MLS1322640638
11MLS1302516562
12DVY1282239866
13DANY1292093226
14ADRIAN1302072039
15ASH-IS-THE-MOX1201888192
16AMBEST1171865422
17MLS1161826047
18TRAVIS1161750532
19FAZZY721740396
20JPH1161735083
21PEDRO PROENCA1141728431
22PEDRO PROENCA1141728431
23PEDRO PROENCA1141728431
24PEDRO PROENCA1141728431
25PEDRO PROENCA1141728431
26PEDRO PROENCA1141728431
27ROPERIOR1141723461
28MGR1131712412
29PEZMAN1131711439
30KJH1141707823
31DJF1141691575
32PEDRO PROENCA1131683733
33MLS1131681564
34SA.TW1171680185
35BENIK1131674756
36MLS1121670300
37SHAWN1131625572
38MINTOMY1161604838
39DJFRED1111597492
40DUDER1111578360
41DJF1131578141
42DJF1121577238
43DJF1131568821
44DJF1131568821
45PEDRO1101561337
46DJF1121558999
47NASHINDA1111554684
48DJF1121551762
49DJFDJF1121551762
50HILL1091544940
51ADRIAN1101533853
52AA1181533765
53TERRY CHRISTLE1091529401
54DJF1121526042
55HUNTER1091525381
56PEDRO1091525311
57PEZMAN1091514469
58PEZMAN1091511870
59PEZMAN1091508249
60DJF1111499579
61DJF1111493964
62DJF1101492123
63HILL1081489461
64ROPERIOR1081486686
65TERRY CHRISTLE1081484921
66TERRY CHRISTLE1081481303
67HILL1071480757
68PEDRO PROENCA1081480169
69PEDRO PROENCA1081480168
70PEDRO PROENCA1081480168
71PEDRO PROENCA1081480168
72PEDRO PROENCA1081480168
73PEDRO PROENCA1081480168
74PEDRO PROENCA1081480166
75DUDER1151479052
76PEDRO1081470229
77X1151469798
78SHAWN1121468355
79DJF1101465180
80HILL1061453724
81JOHN1081452214
82HILL1071451744
83DJF1091450887
84TERRY CHRISTLE1071446260
85MRMADMAN1081445031
86DJF1091443965
87DJF1101443302
88DJF1101442324
89MISHA1081439810
90HJ1081439580
91TYLER1071436131
92HILL1071434716
93HILL1071433011
94TERRY1071423433
95PEZMAN1061419413
96KNUT FOR FAEN-.-1061414857
97THE LAST NINJA1061412321
98DJF1091410321
99JOOYW1071407900
100HILL1061406994
101DJF1081406735
102TERRY CHRISTLE1061403066
103DJF1091402665
104COAST1101402054
105PEDRO1061400677
106PEDRO1061400666
107PEDRO1061400660
108MRMADMAN1061399518
109PEDRO1061397497
110PEDRO1061397496
111MJB1061397291
112DJF1091395814
113JOEISNUMEROUNO1061393289
114MARC1061393272
115DJF1081391839
116DJF1081389429
117TERRY CHRISTLE1061388854
118PEZMAN1061388836
119DANIEL1051388405
120TERRY CHRISTLE1051388252
121TERRY CHRISTLE1051381426
122PEZZY1061380840
123DJF1081377177
124DJF1071376165
125DJF1071375769
126LAST NINJA1051372697
127DJF1071371610
128DJF1071370448
129TERRY CHRISTLE1051369722
130PEDRO1051369092
131TERRY CHRISTLE1051367801
132PEZMAN1051367777
133DJF1051366419
134TERRY CHRISTLE1051366317
135TERRY CHRISTLE1051362847
136TERRY CHRISTLE1051362685
137PEDRO1051359643
138DJF1061358767
139BFCERDO1071358301
140DANIEL1051358278
141TERRY CHRISTLE1041356568
142TERRY CHRISTLE1051356463
143DJF1061355093
144TERRY CHRISTLE1041354666
145TERRY CHRISTLE1051354161
146PEZMAN1051353315
147DJF1051351235
148TERRY CHRISTLE1041350196
149PEDRO1051349643
150TERRY CHRISTLE1041349418
151TERRY1051348070
152TERRY CHRISTLE1051346987
153BFCERDO1061346490
154DJF1051346464
155DJF1061346005
156MLS1051345564
157DJF1071345309
158RON BRUGGEMAN1051344798
159RON BRUGGEMAN1051344798
160DJF1071344585
161DJF1061343422
162ROPERIOR1041339827
163BFCERDO1061338910
164TERRY CHRISTLE1041337539
165DJF1061336893
166TERRY CHRISTLE1041334943
167DJF1071334306
168TERRY CHRISTLE1051333772
169YES1051333186
170HERCI1051333104
171ERIC1041332891
172HILL1041331098
173KGR1041329047
174OMNINOMNINOUS1041328483
175PEZMAN1041327961
176DJF1051323818
177TERRY1041323722
178DJF1051322877
179DJF1041321233
180DJF1051317477
181THE LAST NINJA1031316790
182TERRY CHRISTLE1041315130
183DJF1061313362
184TERRY1041312468
185TAYLOR-EDGCOMB1041312057
186DJF1051311441
187DANNY1031310254
188DAN C1031310254
189DJF1051309961
190BFCERDO1051308641
191BFCERDO1051308519
192DJF1041307848
193DJF1041305856
194DJF1041305703
195TERRY CHRISTLE1041305477
196ROPERIOR1051305041
197LDK1031302903
198BFCERDO1041301914
199TERRY CHRISTLE1031300942
200TERRY CHRISTLE1031300942
201JOE IS THE SHIT1031299658
202MAC1111299009
203OMNINOMNINOUS1031298204
204SHADOWSPEEDY1031297233
205ERIC1041297074
206MLS1031296561
207DJF1031291828
208KGR-.-1031291338
209BFCERDO1031291064
210PEZZY1031287553
211DJF1041284534
212DJF1041284362
213KGR1031283757
214PEZZY1031283086
215TERRY1021282076
216BFCERDO1031281745
217LDK1021279164
218MAC1041278568
219DJF1031278513
220TERRY CHRISTLE1031277507
221MLS1021276945
222MLS1021276945
223TERRY CHRISTLE1021276872
224BFCERDO1041276497
225RTSW1031275662
226TERRY CHRISTLE1031273554
227OMNINOMNINOUS1021273472
228DJF1031270675
229DJF1031270096
230BFCERDO1021269765
231TERRY1021269228
232BFCERDO1021268964
233BFCERDO1021266664
234MAZZ1051265844
235ERIC1021264652
236TERRY1021262300
237SHADOWSPEEDY1021262067
238THE LAST NINJA1011260782
239TERRY1021257341
240TERRY CHRISTLE1021256745
241SHADOWSPEEDY1021256193
242SHADOWSPEEDY1021255059
243BFCERDO1031254519
244GW1021251809
245MICAHMOO 1021250985
246ERIC1011249925
247TAIWAN1021249135
248OMNINOMNINOUS1011249048
249MLS1011247500
250TERRY CHRISTLE1021247410

Click here to go back to game.