Number Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1CLARE112964581436245
2CLARE110418570307715
3CLARE1970293852690
4CHARLIE WU353025731920
5CLARE363924433830
6CLARE821616658860
7CLARE857313910870
8GROTTESCO205012444935
9KEITH PRIVETT 15508981600
10GROTTESCO31956730670
11MACATTAC36496246910
12CLARE69555667570
13EC28694736800
14KEITH PRIVETT13554006810
15KEITH PRIVETT30073744575
16MACATTAC30693441695
17KEITH PRIVETT10003396895
18KEITH18693372100
19MACATTAC17122787055
20CLARE35032767580
21CLARE35682244480
22GORDO 31962190925
23CLARE28302154965
24EC6821462360
25KEITH PRIVETT10271375160
26CHARLIE WU8861236880
27CLARE15671234735
28K PRIVETT13001103555
29KEITH PRIVETT10001069760
30CLARE13641056400
31CLPF7461031605
32GROTTESCO15031010580
33GROTTESCO765993550
34CLIFF1028940845
35GORDO1451850625
36CLARE1066784380
37CHARLIE WU484741715
38KEITH PRIVETT518730895
39GROTTESCO463684585
40CLARE909560760
41KEITH PRIVETT360523145
42VITALSTATISTIC345501070
43CLARE827493550
44GORDO766482580
45CLARE782466635
46GORDO740461355
47KEITH PRIVETT421425695
48KEITH PRIVETT751368305
49KEITH PRIVETT726363800
50CLARE645351350
51KEITH PRIVETT337349085
52BREN1198341285
53MACATTAC749337300
54CHARLIE WU456334835
55CLIFF409320690
56GORDO505307490
57GORDO453300595
58IAN329273270
59KEITH PRIVETT375267515
60IAN278263760
61GORDO451249345
62CHARLIE WU357244790
63PRIVETT K416222180
64GORDON265221075
65VITALSTATISTIC414212320
66CLIFF322207215
67K PRIV245205430
68KEITH255202100
69GORDO603200145
70GORDO552182865
71NEIL651181990
72GORDO256180200
73RSP671174905
74GORDO521174010
75CLARE301173425
76IAN390169950
77GROTTESCO208168740
78GOOSE1269167175
79VITALSTATISTIC187166925
80GORDO241164375
81GORDO236163550
82CLARE176145170
83IAN292136855
84GORDO261136660
85CHARLIE WU200133770
86RSP448132700
87GORDO263126620
88IAN268125540
89LOL427125405
90CLIFF187123880
91GORDO185123155
92GORDO255121940
93KEITH235121780
94CHARLIE WU202119330
95GORDO187119095
96GROTTESCO271117165
97GORDO441115515
98VITALSTATISTIC149114105
99LOL425113815
100IAN217111745
101MACATTAC347110830
102GORDO326110700
103IAN333109785
104VITALSTATISTIC401109445
105CLIFF191109335
106GORDO226109225
107IAN192107865
108CLIFF192107580
109GORDO195104120
110GROTTESCO260103260
111IAN16799520
112GORDO22798140
113K20997730
114KELLIE72495000
115CHARLIE WU19894305
116CLIFF17893960
117GORDO35293245
118IAN18092105
119CLIFF17291560
120TOM WU15988455
121VITALSTATISTIC16387735
122IAN18987630
123GROTTESCO18886530
124GOOSE77486340
125CHARLIE WU25784915
126MACATTAC24184250
127GORDO26783700
128CHARLIE WU14383570
129CHARLIE WU14383375
130IAN16982290
131MATT13482250
132RSP29482105
133GORDO21781695
134IAN16281550
135THANH14480685
136CLIFF15080280
137CLIFF28479630
138IAN20278415
139NEIL23177400
140GORDO21576600
141IAN17676005
142GORDO20874190
143STEVEMARCANTONIO14373775
144GORDO14273050
145MAC15971495
146CLIFF13369335
147THANH LE18168075
148GORDO13968075
149IAN14568070
150GROTTESCO19767285
151GORDO21165910
152K PRIVETT11565545
153NEIL44965080
154CHARLIE WU20664570
155CLIFF13164115
156CHARLIE WU13763460
157GORDO12862305
158CHARLIE WU13861300
159MAY P11661275
160KIT18160755
161IAIN12060005
162THANH14659650
163IAN11959275
164IAN16258495
165THANH11957700
166GORDO12457135
167GROTTESCO14857080
168CLIFF15056910
169CLIFF16056395
170IAN11555715
171GORDO12655160
172CLIFF14454865
173PRIV OCTW10854710
174KP13352880
175TOM WU13552610
176GORDO21252515
177MJ13351840
178CLIFF13151665
179GORDO12651535
180CHARLIE WU14651485
181GORDO12451415
182GORDO12850975
183GORDO15649275
184GORDO16548870
185IAN14048825
186LOL13547995
187CLIFF11947600
188CHARLIE WU11847335
189IAN10846950
190GORDO21946400
191IAN12046185
192GROTTESCO18945500
193CLIFF10845365
194GORDO16144945
195X12144600
196GAZZA40143855
197GORDO14443275
198CHARLIE WU9743210
199GORDO15042690
200CLIFF11842465
201MAYS8742200
202MJ11942055
203THANH12442040
204CHARLIE WU9941595
205GORDO18641530
206GORDO20440990
207GORDO11440895
208GROTTESCO9140830
209LOL17340620
210K9240460
211CLIFF14040425
212RICHARD28040425
213GROTTESCO11640380
214ROGER19640200
215IAN10640190
216MAY TEN8140090
217GORDO11740055
218GROTTESCO10239310
219GORDO13838835
220IAN9838810
221GORDO11438805
222GORDO24038610
223MJ9838450
224KEITH9138425
225GORDO10938280
226ELIZ17038145
227GORDO10337960
228MAY8636805
229ROGER19536150
230GORDO9936065
231RSP9635915
232RICHARD23635510
233MJ11535490
234IAN9535345
235TOM WU9134900
236X17734375
237MR12934260
238GROTTESCO8334005
239GORDO11433970
240GORDO11233435
241CLIFF9133365
242IAIN8433145
243RSP8432825
244GORDO10332655
245TOM WU9032240
246GORDO10332130
247ANNE20531855
248THANH LE8831440
249GORDO7731000
250THANH9830670

Click here to go back to game.