Number Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1CHARLIE WU22169812575580
2CLARE112964581436245
3CLARE110418570307715
4CLARE25932134184390
5CLARE1970293852690
6CLARE1683192483560
7CLARE1036941822570
8CLARE867531484785
9CHARLIE WU353025731920
10CLARE363924433830
11CLARE821616658860
12CLARE857313910870
13GROTTESCO205012444935
14KEITH PRIVETT 15508981600
15GROTTESCO15167007625
16GROTTESCO31956730670
17GROTTESCO13866263210
18MACATTAC36496246910
19CLARE69555667570
20EC28694736800
21KEITH PRIVETT13554006810
22KEITH PRIVETT30073744575
23MACATTAC30693441695
24KEITH PRIVETT10003396895
25KEITH18693372100
26CLARE9443231505
27MACATTAC17122787055
28CLARE35032767580
29CLARE35682244480
30GORDO 31962190925
31CLARE28302154965
32EC6821462360
33KEITH PRIVETT10271375160
34CHARLIE WU8861236880
35CLARE15671234735
36K PRIVETT13001103555
37KEITH PRIVETT10001069760
38CLARE13641056400
39CLPF7461031605
40GROTTESCO15031010580
41GROTTESCO765993550
42GROTTESCO539985705
43CLIFF1028940845
44GORDO1451850625
45CLARE1066784380
46CHARLIE WU484741715
47KEITH PRIVETT518730895
48GROTTESCO463684585
49CLARE909560760
50KEITH PRIVETT360523145
51VITALSTATISTIC345501070
52CLARE827493550
53GORDO766482580
54CLARE782466635
55GORDO740461355
56KEITH PRIVETT421425695
57KEITH PRIVETT751368305
58KEITH PRIVETT726363800
59CLARE645351350
60KEITH PRIVETT337349085
61BREN1198341285
62MACATTAC749337300
63CHARLIE WU456334835
64CLIFF409320690
65GORDO505307490
66GORDO453300595
67IAN329273270
68KEITH PRIVETT375267515
69IAN278263760
70GORDO451249345
71CHARLIE WU357244790
72PRIVETT K416222180
73GORDON265221075
74ANNI2733217230
75VITALSTATISTIC414212320
76CLIFF322207215
77K PRIV245205430
78KEITH255202100
79GORDO603200145
80GORDO552182865
81NEIL651181990
82GORDO256180200
83RSP671174905
84GORDO521174010
85CLARE301173425
86IAN390169950
87GROTTESCO208168740
88GOOSE1269167175
89VITALSTATISTIC187166925
90GORDO241164375
91GORDO236163550
92CLARE176145170
93IAN292136855
94GORDO261136660
95CHARLIE WU200133770
96RSP448132700
97GORDO263126620
98IAN268125540
99LOL427125405
100CLIFF187123880
101GORDO185123155
102GORDO255121940
103KEITH235121780
104CHARLIE WU202119330
105GORDO187119095
106GROTTESCO271117165
107GORDO441115515
108VITALSTATISTIC149114105
109LOL425113815
110IAN217111745
111MACATTAC347110830
112GORDO326110700
113IAN333109785
114VITALSTATISTIC401109445
115CLIFF191109335
116GORDO226109225
117IAN192107865
118CLIFF192107580
119GORDO195104120
120GROTTESCO260103260
121IAN16799520
122GORDO22798140
123K20997730
124KELLIE72495000
125CHARLIE WU19894305
126CLIFF17893960
127GORDO35293245
128IAN18092105
129CLIFF17291560
130TOM WU15988455
131VITALSTATISTIC16387735
132IAN18987630
133GROTTESCO18886530
134GOOSE77486340
135CHARLIE WU25784915
136MACATTAC24184250
137GORDO26783700
138CHARLIE WU14383570
139CHARLIE WU14383375
140IAN16982290
141MATT13482250
142RSP29482105
143GORDO21781695
144IAN16281550
145THANH14480685
146CLIFF15080280
147CLIFF28479630
148IAN20278415
149NEIL23177400
150GORDO21576600
151IAN17676005
152GORDO20874190
153STEVEMARCANTONIO14373775
154GORDO14273050
155MAC15971495
156CLIFF13369335
157GORDO13968075
158THANH LE18168075
159IAN14568070
160GROTTESCO19767285
161VS10566675
162GORDO21165910
163K PRIVETT11565545
164NEIL44965080
165CHARLIE WU20664570
166CLIFF13164115
167CHARLIE WU13763460
168GORDO12862305
169VS13262220
170CHARLIE WU13861300
171MAY P11661275
172KIT18160755
173IAIN12060005
174THANH14659650
175IAN11959275
176IAN16258495
177THANH11957700
178GORDO12457135
179GROTTESCO14857080
180CLIFF15056910
181CLIFF16056395
182IAN11555715
183GORDO12655160
184CLIFF14454865
185PRIV OCTW10854710
186KP13352880
187TOM WU13552610
188GORDO21252515
189MJ13351840
190CLIFF13151665
191GORDO12651535
192CHARLIE WU14651485
193GORDO12451415
194GORDO12850975
195GORDO15649275
196GORDO16548870
197IAN14048825
198LOL13547995
199CLIFF11947600
200CHARLIE WU11847335
201IAN10846950
202GORDO21946400
203IAN12046185
204GROTTESCO18945500
205CLIFF10845365
206GORDO16144945
207X12144600
208VS9543955
209GAZZA40143855
210GORDO14443275
211CHARLIE WU9743210
212GORDO15042690
213CLIFF11842465
214MAYS8742200
215MJ11942055
216THANH12442040
217CHARLIE WU9941595
218GORDO18641530
219GORDO20440990
220GORDO11440895
221GROTTESCO9140830
222LOL17340620
223K9240460
224CLIFF14040425
225RICHARD28040425
226GROTTESCO11640380
227ROGER19640200
228IAN10640190
229MAY TEN8140090
230GORDO11740055
231GROTTESCO10239310
232GORDO13838835
233IAN9838810
234GORDO11438805
235ANNI49738685
236GORDO24038610
237MJ9838450
238KEITH9138425
239GORDO10938280
240ELIZ17038145
241GORDO10337960
242MAY8636805
243ANNI47336600
244ROGER19536150
245GORDO9936065
246RSP9635915
247RICHARD23635510
248MJ11535490
249IAN9535345
250TOM WU9134900

Click here to go back to game.