Number Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1CLARE1970293852690
2CHARLIE WU353025731920
3CLARE821616658860
4CLARE857313910870
5GROTTESCO205012444935
6KEITH PRIVETT 15508981600
7GROTTESCO31956730670
8MACATTAC36496246910
9CLARE69555667570
10EC28694736800
11KEITH PRIVETT13554006810
12KEITH PRIVETT30073744575
13MACATTAC30693441695
14KEITH PRIVETT10003396895
15KEITH18693372100
16MACATTAC17122787055
17CLARE35032767580
18CLARE35682244480
19GORDO 31962190925
20CLARE28302154965
21EC6821462360
22KEITH PRIVETT10271375160
23CHARLIE WU8861236880
24CLARE15671234735
25K PRIVETT13001103555
26KEITH PRIVETT10001069760
27CLARE13641056400
28CLPF7461031605
29GROTTESCO15031010580
30GROTTESCO765993550
31CLIFF1028940845
32GORDO1451850625
33CLARE1066784380
34CHARLIE WU484741715
35KEITH PRIVETT518730895
36GROTTESCO463684585
37CLARE909560760
38KEITH PRIVETT360523145
39VITALSTATISTIC345501070
40CLARE827493550
41GORDO766482580
42CLARE782466635
43GORDO740461355
44KEITH PRIVETT421425695
45KEITH PRIVETT751368305
46KEITH PRIVETT726363800
47CLARE645351350
48KEITH PRIVETT337349085
49BREN1198341285
50MACATTAC749337300
51CHARLIE WU456334835
52CLIFF409320690
53GORDO505307490
54GORDO453300595
55IAN329273270
56KEITH PRIVETT375267515
57IAN278263760
58GORDO451249345
59CHARLIE WU357244790
60PRIVETT K416222180
61GORDON265221075
62VITALSTATISTIC414212320
63CLIFF322207215
64K PRIV245205430
65KEITH255202100
66GORDO603200145
67GORDO552182865
68NEIL651181990
69GORDO256180200
70RSP671174905
71GORDO521174010
72CLARE301173425
73IAN390169950
74GROTTESCO208168740
75GOOSE1269167175
76VITALSTATISTIC187166925
77GORDO241164375
78GORDO236163550
79CLARE176145170
80IAN292136855
81GORDO261136660
82CHARLIE WU200133770
83RSP448132700
84GORDO263126620
85IAN268125540
86LOL427125405
87CLIFF187123880
88GORDO185123155
89GORDO255121940
90KEITH235121780
91CHARLIE WU202119330
92GORDO187119095
93GROTTESCO271117165
94GORDO441115515
95VITALSTATISTIC149114105
96LOL425113815
97IAN217111745
98MACATTAC347110830
99GORDO326110700
100IAN333109785
101VITALSTATISTIC401109445
102CLIFF191109335
103GORDO226109225
104IAN192107865
105CLIFF192107580
106GORDO195104120
107GROTTESCO260103260
108IAN16799520
109GORDO22798140
110K20997730
111KELLIE72495000
112CHARLIE WU19894305
113CLIFF17893960
114GORDO35293245
115IAN18092105
116CLIFF17291560
117TOM WU15988455
118VITALSTATISTIC16387735
119IAN18987630
120GROTTESCO18886530
121GOOSE77486340
122CHARLIE WU25784915
123MACATTAC24184250
124GORDO26783700
125CHARLIE WU14383570
126CHARLIE WU14383375
127IAN16982290
128MATT13482250
129RSP29482105
130GORDO21781695
131IAN16281550
132THANH14480685
133CLIFF15080280
134CLIFF28479630
135IAN20278415
136NEIL23177400
137GORDO21576600
138IAN17676005
139GORDO20874190
140STEVEMARCANTONIO14373775
141GORDO14273050
142MAC15971495
143CLIFF13369335
144GORDO13968075
145THANH LE18168075
146IAN14568070
147GROTTESCO19767285
148GORDO21165910
149K PRIVETT11565545
150NEIL44965080
151CHARLIE WU20664570
152CLIFF13164115
153CHARLIE WU13763460
154GORDO12862305
155CHARLIE WU13861300
156MAY P11661275
157KIT18160755
158IAIN12060005
159THANH14659650
160IAN11959275
161IAN16258495
162THANH11957700
163GORDO12457135
164GROTTESCO14857080
165CLIFF15056910
166CLIFF16056395
167IAN11555715
168GORDO12655160
169CLIFF14454865
170PRIV OCTW10854710
171KP13352880
172TOM WU13552610
173GORDO21252515
174MJ13351840
175CLIFF13151665
176GORDO12651535
177CHARLIE WU14651485
178GORDO12451415
179GORDO12850975
180GORDO15649275
181GORDO16548870
182IAN14048825
183LOL13547995
184CLIFF11947600
185CHARLIE WU11847335
186IAN10846950
187GORDO21946400
188IAN12046185
189GROTTESCO18945500
190CLIFF10845365
191GORDO16144945
192X12144600
193GAZZA40143855
194GORDO14443275
195CHARLIE WU9743210
196GORDO15042690
197CLIFF11842465
198MAYS8742200
199MJ11942055
200THANH12442040
201CHARLIE WU9941595
202GORDO18641530
203GORDO20440990
204GORDO11440895
205GROTTESCO9140830
206LOL17340620
207K9240460
208RICHARD28040425
209CLIFF14040425
210GROTTESCO11640380
211ROGER19640200
212IAN10640190
213MAY TEN8140090
214GORDO11740055
215GROTTESCO10239310
216GORDO13838835
217IAN9838810
218GORDO11438805
219GORDO24038610
220MJ9838450
221KEITH9138425
222GORDO10938280
223ELIZ17038145
224GORDO10337960
225MAY8636805
226ROGER19536150
227GORDO9936065
228RSP9635915
229RICHARD23635510
230MJ11535490
231IAN9535345
232TOM WU9134900
233X17734375
234MR12934260
235GROTTESCO8334005
236GORDO11433970
237GORDO11233435
238CLIFF9133365
239IAIN8433145
240RSP8432825
241GORDO10332655
242TOM WU9032240
243GORDO10332130
244ANNE20531855
245THANH LE8831440
246GORDO7731000
247THANH9830670
248GORDO9030350
249GROTTESCO9130065
250CLIFF9329950

Click here to go back to game.