Number Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1CLARE1970293852690
2CHARLIE WU353025731920
3CLARE821616658860
4CLARE857313910870
5GROTTESCO205012444935
6KEITH PRIVETT 15508981600
7GROTTESCO31956730670
8MACATTAC36496246910
9CLARE69555667570
10EC28694736800
11KEITH PRIVETT13554006810
12KEITH PRIVETT30073744575
13MACATTAC30693441695
14KEITH PRIVETT10003396895
15KEITH18693372100
16MACATTAC17122787055
17CLARE35032767580
18CLARE35682244480
19GORDO 31962190925
20CLARE28302154965
21EC6821462360
22KEITH PRIVETT10271375160
23CHARLIE WU8861236880
24CLARE15671234735
25K PRIVETT13001103555
26KEITH PRIVETT10001069760
27CLARE13641056400
28CLPF7461031605
29GROTTESCO15031010580
30GROTTESCO765993550
31CLIFF1028940845
32GORDO1451850625
33CLARE1066784380
34CHARLIE WU484741715
35KEITH PRIVETT518730895
36GROTTESCO463684585
37CLARE909560760
38KEITH PRIVETT360523145
39VITALSTATISTIC345501070
40CLARE827493550
41GORDO766482580
42CLARE782466635
43GORDO740461355
44KEITH PRIVETT421425695
45KEITH PRIVETT751368305
46KEITH PRIVETT726363800
47CLARE645351350
48KEITH PRIVETT337349085
49BREN1198341285
50MACATTAC749337300
51CHARLIE WU456334835
52CLIFF409320690
53GORDO505307490
54GORDO453300595
55IAN329273270
56KEITH PRIVETT375267515
57IAN278263760
58GORDO451249345
59CHARLIE WU357244790
60PRIVETT K416222180
61VITALSTATISTIC414212320
62CLIFF322207215
63K PRIV245205430
64KEITH255202100
65GORDO603200145
66GORDO552182865
67NEIL651181990
68GORDO256180200
69RSP671174905
70GORDO521174010
71CLARE301173425
72IAN390169950
73GROTTESCO208168740
74GOOSE1269167175
75VITALSTATISTIC187166925
76GORDO241164375
77GORDO236163550
78CLARE176145170
79IAN292136855
80GORDO261136660
81CHARLIE WU200133770
82RSP448132700
83GORDO263126620
84IAN268125540
85LOL427125405
86CLIFF187123880
87GORDO255121940
88KEITH235121780
89CHARLIE WU202119330
90GORDO187119095
91GROTTESCO271117165
92GORDO441115515
93VITALSTATISTIC149114105
94LOL425113815
95IAN217111745
96MACATTAC347110830
97GORDO326110700
98IAN333109785
99VITALSTATISTIC401109445
100CLIFF191109335
101GORDO226109225
102IAN192107865
103CLIFF192107580
104GORDO195104120
105GROTTESCO260103260
106IAN16799520
107GORDO22798140
108K20997730
109KELLIE72495000
110CHARLIE WU19894305
111CLIFF17893960
112GORDO35293245
113IAN18092105
114CLIFF17291560
115TOM WU15988455
116VITALSTATISTIC16387735
117IAN18987630
118GROTTESCO18886530
119GOOSE77486340
120CHARLIE WU25784915
121MACATTAC24184250
122GORDO26783700
123CHARLIE WU14383570
124CHARLIE WU14383375
125IAN16982290
126MATT13482250
127RSP29482105
128GORDO21781695
129IAN16281550
130THANH14480685
131CLIFF15080280
132CLIFF28479630
133IAN20278415
134NEIL23177400
135GORDO21576600
136IAN17676005
137STEVEMARCANTONIO14373775
138GORDO14273050
139MAC15971495
140CLIFF13369335
141THANH LE18168075
142GORDO13968075
143IAN14568070
144GROTTESCO19767285
145GORDO21165910
146K PRIVETT11565545
147NEIL44965080
148CHARLIE WU20664570
149CLIFF13164115
150CHARLIE WU13763460
151CHARLIE WU13861300
152MAY P11661275
153KIT18160755
154IAIN12060005
155THANH14659650
156IAN11959275
157IAN16258495
158THANH11957700
159GORDO12457135
160GROTTESCO14857080
161CLIFF15056910
162CLIFF16056395
163IAN11555715
164GORDO12655160
165CLIFF14454865
166PRIV OCTW10854710
167KP13352880
168TOM WU13552610
169GORDO21252515
170MJ13351840
171CLIFF13151665
172GORDO12651535
173CHARLIE WU14651485
174GORDO12451415
175GORDO12850975
176GORDO15649275
177GORDO16548870
178IAN14048825
179LOL13547995
180CLIFF11947600
181CHARLIE WU11847335
182IAN10846950
183GORDO21946400
184IAN12046185
185GROTTESCO18945500
186CLIFF10845365
187GORDO16144945
188X12144600
189GAZZA40143855
190GORDO14443275
191CHARLIE WU9743210
192GORDO15042690
193CLIFF11842465
194MAYS8742200
195MJ11942055
196THANH12442040
197CHARLIE WU9941595
198GORDO18641530
199GORDO20440990
200GORDO11440895
201GROTTESCO9140830
202LOL17340620
203K9240460
204CLIFF14040425
205RICHARD28040425
206GROTTESCO11640380
207ROGER19640200
208IAN10640190
209MAY TEN8140090
210GORDO11740055
211GROTTESCO10239310
212GORDO13838835
213IAN9838810
214GORDO11438805
215GORDO24038610
216MJ9838450
217KEITH9138425
218GORDO10938280
219ELIZ17038145
220GORDO10337960
221MAY8636805
222ROGER19536150
223GORDO9936065
224RSP9635915
225RICHARD23635510
226MJ11535490
227IAN9535345
228TOM WU9134900
229X17734375
230MR12934260
231GROTTESCO8334005
232GORDO11433970
233GORDO11233435
234CLIFF9133365
235IAIN8433145
236RSP8432825
237GORDO10332655
238TOM WU9032240
239GORDO10332130
240ANNE20531855
241THANH LE8831440
242GORDO7731000
243THANH9830670
244GORDO9030350
245GROTTESCO9130065
246CLIFF9329950
247VITALSTATISTIC7429850
248THANH8529665
249STEVEMARCANTONIO8429605
250GORDO14429585

Click here to go back to game.