Dice Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1JULIE G26854761
2KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
3KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
4KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
5KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
6KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
7KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
8KEITH BOSSMAN153330772
9KEITH BOSSMAN153330772
10KEITH BOSSMAN153330772
11KEITH BOSSMAN151325960
12KEITH BOSSMAN151325839
13KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
14KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
15KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
16KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
17KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
18KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
19KEITH BOSSMAN148316799
20KEITH BOSSMAN148316799
21KEITH BOSSMAN148316799
22KEITH BOSSMAN148316799
23KEITH147313129
24KEITH147313129
25KEITH145309429
26KEITH145309429
27KEITH145309429
28KEITH145309429
29KEITH145309429
30KEITH145309429
31KEITH145309429
32KEITH145309429
33KEITH144306166
34KEITH144305184
35KEITH144305184
36KEITH144305184
37KEITH144305184
38KEITH144305184
39KEITH144304842
40KEITH144304628
41KEITH143301686
42KEITH143301686
43KEITH143301686
44KEITH143301686
45KEITH143301686
46KEITH143301686
47RODEO132282677
48RODEO130251722
49LAURIEL-LOLLY76127150
50MONDERLOG75118983
51FRANZ73116965
52MARK67114442
53FRANZ69113459
54RELLY70113174
55MONDERLOG70111781
56MONDERLOG65109573
57RELLY68107875
58LAURIEL66106973
59MONDERLOG63105874
60MONDERLOG67105640
61MONDERLOG67105563
62LAURIEL68105515
63MONDERLOG68104924
64RINO61104807
65LAURIEL64104587
66LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
67LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
68LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
69ANGEL67104025
70LOLLY64103770
71FRANZ66103478
72ABE61102865
73MONDERLOG67102620
74MONDERLOG67102620
75FRANZ64102589
76LAURIEL-LAWLEE69102403
77LAURIEL64102097
78ANGIE62101548
79LOLLY66101234
80RELLY62100304
81TBA64100164
82ANGIE5999886
83CRIS6099723
84LOLLY-LAURIEL6299470
85ABE5998940
86JOEYBURGER6498372
87MONDERLOG6098301
88LAURIEL6598264
89TBMA6498202
90TBMA6398122
91MONDERLOG6097445
92MONDERLOG6097383
93AMANDA5697078
94LEE5996751
95AMANDA5795986
96FRANZ6795172
97MARK6195126
98MARK6195126
99LEE6295048
100LOLLZ5995029
101AMANDA5894860
102AMANDA5994833
103MARK5994787
104MONDERLOG6094776
105MONDERLOG5994663
106ICE6094163
107MONDERLOG6093797
108JOSHUA6093529
109LOLLY6493433
110AMANDA5692846
111AMANDA5792421
112ANGIE6192369
113MARK5991678
114AMANDA6191203
115LOLLY5390595
116LOLLY6090419
117ANGEL5889730
118MARK5789708
119AL SCARBROUGH6189666
120MONDERLOG5589618
121MONDERLOG6189604
122AL SCARBROUGH6589488
123MONDERLOG6189326
124AL SCARBROUGH5889203
125LOLLY5889118
126CRIS5688842
127LOLLY6188436
128MARK5688238
129JACKSON5688238
130MONDERLOG6088077
131AMANDA5887988
132BRIAN5987898
133CRIS5787817
134AMANDA5687691
135LEE5487568
136MONDERLOG6187544
137FRANZ5787410
138ROGER6287113
139TBMA5587025
140MONDERLOG5286991
141ANGIE6286932
142LOLLY5786925
143SETH5186906
144KEITH5486819
145MONDERLOG6086734
146TBA6086514
147TBA5886478
148LOLLY5686258
149ANGIE5586162
150MONDERLOG5786153
151ROGER5886017
152LOLLY5586000
153LOLLY6285898
154AMANDA5085886
155FRANZ5785863
156MONDERLOG6085728
157MONDERLOG5785411
158FRANZ5785388
159MONDERLOG5985165
160TBMA5484828
161LOLLY5584711
162ANGIE5984615
163JOEYBURGER5784571
164ANGIE5984517
165A5084515
166MARK5684453
167LOLLY5584001
168CRIS5583943
169KEITH5583844
170MONDERLOG5683740
171TBA5883699
172TBMA6083532
173AMANDA5383422
174MONDERLOG5983387
175A5583106
176TBA5683062
177MONDERLOG5483032
178MONDERLOG5882980
179TBA5782884
180MONDERLOG5882714
181LAURIEL5982411
182RELLY5482388
183ABE5882155
184ANGEL5682101
185MONDERLOG5181966
186RELLY5381888
187MARK5581846
188LOLLY5681778
189CWISSY5381705
190MONDERLOG5681388
191ANGIE5881278
192FRANZ5080895
193AMANDA4780888
194MONDERLOG5780655
195LEE5780652
196MONDERLOG5480418
197FRANZ5480400
198MONDERLOG5580385
199AL SCARBROUGH5780191
200FRANZ5480104
201MONDERLOG5079810
202MONDERLOG5079810
203DEBS5279763
204CWISSY5179720
205LOLLY5579650
206CRIS4779637
207FRANZ5679585
208MONDERLOG5979548
209ABE5579364
210ABE5579364
211ABE5579364
212TIM R5179307
213MONDERLOGX5979278
214TAKTTN5379269
215CXI4479221
216A5479057
217MONDERLOG5579025
218LEE5479005
219FRANZ5378992
220AMANDA5378813
221MONDERLOG5778793
222MARK5278750
223MONDERLOG5778736
224ANGIE4678648
225LOLLY5778640
226JOSHUA6578415
227A5578282
228LAURIEL5378214
229ANGIE4978015
230KEITH5277968
231MONDERLOG5677951
232MARK5277950
233FRANZ5277891
234CHAD5577601
235LAURIELLY5377540
236LAURIELLY5377540
237ANGIE5377478
238A5277478
239MONDERLOG5777336
240FRANZ5177245
241KEITH5277142
242MONDERLOG5877032
243LAURIEL5676818
244ANGIE5776673
245DEBBIE4676536
246MONDERLOG5376478
247TBA5376477
248DEBS5476377
249MONDERLOG5876374
250LEE5276371

Click here to go back to game.