Dice Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1JULIE G26854761
2KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
3KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
4KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
5KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
6KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
7KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
8KEITH BOSSMAN153330772
9KEITH BOSSMAN153330772
10KEITH BOSSMAN153330772
11KEITH BOSSMAN151325960
12KEITH BOSSMAN151325839
13KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
14KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
15KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
16KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
17KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
18KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
19KEITH BOSSMAN148316799
20KEITH BOSSMAN148316799
21KEITH BOSSMAN148316799
22KEITH BOSSMAN148316799
23KEITH147313129
24KEITH147313129
25KEITH145309429
26KEITH145309429
27KEITH145309429
28KEITH145309429
29KEITH145309429
30KEITH145309429
31KEITH145309429
32KEITH145309429
33KEITH144306166
34KEITH144305184
35KEITH144305184
36KEITH144305184
37KEITH144305184
38KEITH144305184
39KEITH144304842
40KEITH144304628
41KEITH143301686
42KEITH143301686
43KEITH143301686
44KEITH143301686
45KEITH143301686
46KEITH143301686
47RODEO132282677
48RODEO130251722
49KEITH BOSSMAN110205215
50KEITH BOSSMAN112204471
51KEITH BOSSMAN110204113
52KEITH BOSSMAN109203166
53KEITH BOSSMAN106201442
54KEITH BOSSMAN106200712
55KEITH BOSSMAN100199817
56KEITH BOSSMAN101198767
57KEITH BOSSMAN108196484
58KEITH BOSSMAN105194824
59KEITH BOSSMAN104194258
60KEITH BOSSMAN107193890
61KEITH BOSSMAN103193727
62KEITH BOSSMAN107190148
63KEITH BOSSMAN103189367
64KEITH BOSSMAN100189347
65KEITH BOSSMAN101189200
66KEITH BOSSMAN105189136
67LAURIEL-LOLLY76127150
68MONDERLOG75118983
69FRANZ73116965
70MARK67114442
71FRANZ69113459
72RELLY70113174
73MONDERLOG70111781
74MONDERLOG65109573
75RELLY68107875
76LAURIEL66106973
77MONDERLOG63105874
78MONDERLOG67105640
79MONDERLOG67105563
80LAURIEL68105515
81MONDERLOG68104924
82RINO61104807
83LAURIEL64104587
84LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
85LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
86LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
87ANGEL67104025
88LOLLY64103770
89FRANZ66103478
90ABE61102865
91MONDERLOG67102620
92MONDERLOG67102620
93FRANZ64102589
94LAURIEL-LAWLEE69102403
95LAURIEL64102097
96ANGIE62101548
97LOLLY66101234
98RELLY62100304
99TBA64100164
100ANGIE5999886
101CRIS6099723
102LOLLY-LAURIEL6299470
103ABE5998940
104JOEYBURGER6498372
105MONDERLOG6098301
106LAURIEL6598264
107TBMA6498202
108TBMA6398122
109MONDERLOG6097445
110MONDERLOG6097383
111AMANDA5697078
112LEE5996751
113AMANDA5795986
114FRANZ6795172
115MARK6195126
116MARK6195126
117LEE6295048
118LOLLZ5995029
119AMANDA5894860
120AMANDA5994833
121MARK5994787
122MONDERLOG6094776
123MONDERLOG5994663
124ICE6094163
125MONDERLOG6093797
126JOSHUA6093529
127LOLLY6493433
128AMANDA5692846
129AMANDA5792421
130ANGIE6192369
131MARK5991678
132AMANDA6191203
133LOLLY5390595
134LOLLY6090419
135ANGEL5889730
136MARK5789708
137AL SCARBROUGH6189666
138MONDERLOG5589618
139MONDERLOG6189604
140AL SCARBROUGH6589488
141MONDERLOG6189326
142AL SCARBROUGH5889203
143LOLLY5889118
144CRIS5688842
145LOLLY6188436
146MARK5688238
147JACKSON5688238
148MONDERLOG6088077
149AMANDA5887988
150BRIAN5987898
151CRIS5787817
152AMANDA5687691
153LEE5487568
154MONDERLOG6187544
155FRANZ5787410
156ROGER6287113
157TBMA5587025
158MONDERLOG5286991
159ANGIE6286932
160LOLLY5786925
161SETH5186906
162KEITH5486819
163MONDERLOG6086734
164TBA6086514
165TBA5886478
166LOLLY5686258
167ANGIE5586162
168MONDERLOG5786153
169ROGER5886017
170LOLLY5586000
171LOLLY6285898
172AMANDA5085886
173FRANZ5785863
174MONDERLOG6085728
175MONDERLOG5785411
176FRANZ5785388
177MONDERLOG5985165
178TBMA5484828
179LOLLY5584711
180ANGIE5984615
181JOEYBURGER5784571
182ANGIE5984517
183A5084515
184MARK5684453
185LOLLY5584001
186CRIS5583943
187KEITH5583844
188MONDERLOG5683740
189TBA5883699
190TBMA6083532
191AMANDA5383422
192MONDERLOG5983387
193A5583106
194TBA5683062
195MONDERLOG5483032
196MONDERLOG5882980
197TBA5782884
198MONDERLOG5882714
199LAURIEL5982411
200RELLY5482388
201ABE5882155
202ANGEL5682101
203MONDERLOG5181966
204RELLY5381888
205MARK5581846
206LOLLY5681778
207CWISSY5381705
208MONDERLOG5681388
209ANGIE5881278
210FRANZ5080895
211AMANDA4780888
212MONDERLOG5780655
213LEE5780652
214MONDERLOG5480418
215FRANZ5480400
216MONDERLOG5580385
217AL SCARBROUGH5780191
218FRANZ5480104
219MONDERLOG5079810
220MONDERLOG5079810
221DEBS5279763
222CWISSY5179720
223LOLLY5579650
224CRIS4779637
225FRANZ5679585
226MONDERLOG5979548
227ABE5579364
228ABE5579364
229ABE5579364
230TIM R5179307
231MONDERLOGX5979278
232TAKTTN5379269
233CXI4479221
234A5479057
235MONDERLOG5579025
236LEE5479005
237FRANZ5378992
238AMANDA5378813
239MONDERLOG5778793
240MARK5278750
241MONDERLOG5778736
242ANGIE4678648
243LOLLY5778640
244JOSHUA6578415
245A5578282
246LAURIEL5378214
247ANGIE4978015
248KEITH5277968
249MONDERLOG5677951
250MARK5277950

Click here to go back to game.